>

LevelOne 1.25 G Transceiver Ethernet Duplex LC Single-Mode 10 km

£46.83 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

SFP-3211
1 of 1 result
Sort by : Total Price: Low - High

LevelOne 1.25 G Transceiver Ethernet Duplex LC Single-Mode 10 km

£46.83
Free
Offer updated on : 24/06/2022
Similar products might interest you

LevelOne Level One GVT-0300 Mini GBIC

£43.09
Free
Offer updated on : 24/06/2022
Hostname: dc1-fe-kelkoo-04 Version: 2.2.39