>

Tripp Lite N201-007-GY Cat6 Gigabit Snag Less Moulded Patch Cable - Grey

£16.32 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

Meets category 6 cabling standards Premium cabling for category 6, category 5e and category 5 applications Length: 7-feet, colour: grey, connectors: RJ45 male Drastically reduce impedance and structural return loss compared to standard 100MHz wire High-quality copper wire and a staggered-pin plug design to
1 of 1 result
Sort by : Total Price: High - Low
Similar products might interest you

Tripp Lite N002-006-RD Cat5e 350MHz Snag Less Moulded Patch Cable - Red

£4.32
= £1.33 + £2.99
Offer updated on : 1/22/2021

Tripp Lite N002-010-BL Cat5e 350 MHz Snag Less Moulded Patch Cable - Blue

£4.82
Free
Offer updated on : 1/22/2021

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 1.83 m (N302-006)

£18.59
Free
Offer updated on : 1/22/2021

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 3 m (N368-03M)

£25.35
Free
Offer updated on : 1/22/2021